Osallistujalista

Täältä näet osallistujalistan vuodelle 2021

42KM:

Elli-Noora Aila, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Juha Alhainen, Lost Boys

Keijo Alila, Ski Team Slipery

Kalle-Tuomas Autti, Kosmos Buran

Joni Haataja

Niko Hakulinen

Markku Haliseva, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Jukka Harju-Autti

Niko Harmanen, Vastuuremontti

Olli Heinikoski, Retkiryhmä 06

Juho Hiltunen, BRP

Eetu Hurtig, BRP

Lauri Hyvönen

Lassi Ikonen, Urheiluhullu

Mikko Inget

Jasmi Joensuu, Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Saku Jokela

Kimmo Jokelainen, Rosamaster Oy

Janne Juntura, Massahiihtäjät

Jarmo Juntura, Massahiihtäjät

Elisa Juola 

Joonas Järlström, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Heidi Kainulainen

Vesa Kallio

Mika Kansanniva, Massahiihtäjät

Arttu Kantola, Koutatunturin koukkaajat

Jarkko Kantola, Ski Team Slipery

Ville Kantola

Antti Kartano, MTY Kartano

Jussi Kaukonen, Massahiihtäjät

Laura Kaulanen

Jesse Keskiaho, BRP

Janne Keränen

Veli-Matti Kilpijärvi, BRP

Anssi Koirikivi

Marja Koivukangas, Intersport Rovaniemi

Piia Kokko, Janakkalan Jana

Inka Komonen, Kosmos Buran

Jarmo Koutaniemi, Intersport Rovaniemi

Joni Kouva

Markku Kouva, Nordic Silva Oy

Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo

Pekka Kuoksa, AP Laatulaatta Oy

Kaisa Kurittu, Pyhätunturi

Matti Kuru, Safartica Oy

Kaisa Kuula-Bullat

Teppo Kuusela, #napapiirijukola

Tytti Kuusela, RoiTa

Perttu Kvist

Olli Kyllönen, Mäkirannan Leiskaus

Kimmo Kylänen, Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilijat

Johan Kääriäinen

Ville Köngäs

Lauri Lappalainen

Hannu Lappi, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

Sami Laukkanen, Urheiluhullu

Kari Lilleberg

Lauri Lilleberg, Crossfit Rovaniemi 

Lauri Lepistö, Jätkänkynttilä Ski Marathon

Matias Lepistö

Katariina Lonka, Ikaalisten Urheilijat

Vesku Luukkainen, Urheiluhullu

Ari Luusua, Asuntoauto.eu

Markus Lähteenmäki

Janne Lämsä, Rovaniemi Running Tours

Sari Majava, Team Lukkarin koulu

Jussi Makkonen, Urheiluhullu

Pekka Makkonen, TuTu

Timo Marttila, Helmikodit

Johanna Matintalo, Pöytyän Urheilijat

Ville Mattila, Miilun Kulman Mäläkit

Kari Miettunen, Pölkky Oy

Emma Metzner, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Sami Mustonen

Joni Mäki, Pohti Ski Team

Olli Mäkinen, BRP

Reijo Naalisvaara, Lohijärven Kuohu

Jari Niemelä, Massahiihtäjät

Marko Niemelä, Choco Deli

Tero Niemelä, BRP

Harri Niemi, LeKi

Erika Niva, Anskun & Ertsun NuLife

Rita Nurmenrinta

Tommi Nurmi, Reindeer Sporting

Hanne Ojanperä, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Hanna Ollila

Jouni Ollila

Jukka Paaso, Crossfit Oulu

Raimo Paaso-Rantala, Filpus

Pauliina Palojärvi

Lasse Parikka

Arto Pauna, Oulainen

Kaisa Pauna, Oulainen

Juho-Matti Pekkala, KRF-Sähköurakointi

Mika Pekkanen, BRP

Ossi Peltoniemi, RDS

Antti Piiparinen, IrMu

Turkka Poskiparta, Pertunmaan Ponnistajat

Väinö Pääkkölä, Sieppijärven Sisu

Suvi Rajander, Muonion Kiri

Arto Rajanen

Jouko Rajanen, Choco Deli

Maria Rannanlahti

Olli Rannanlahti, Rovaniemi Running Tours

Henrik Rantala, Riikku Group Oy

Jari Rautiainen

Jarmo Rautiainen, Aqua Plus Triathlon

Henri Rautio, Piirong

Pentti Repo, Viiden tähden Koti

Sanna Riekki-Poikela, Viiden tähden koti

Janne Rinne, Massahiihtäjät

Tommi Rinta-Säntti

Markus Ronkainen, Lapin Veikot

Ritva Ronkainen, Lapin Veikot

Jukka Ryhänen, Veitsiluodon Vastus

Mika Rytkönen

Riikka-Liisa Räsänen, Joutsan Pommi

Susanna Saapunki, Vuokatti Ski Team

Riikka Saari

Teemu Salmi

Riku Salo

Natalia Saraste

Topi Sassi, BRP

Tiia Schutskoff, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Vesa Schutskoff, Accountor Group

Joni Seppä, Inarin Yritys

Benjam Seppänen, Mp

Toni Seppänen

Laura Silvan-Haliseva, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Jussi Sirviö, Reindeersporting

Nina Sotkasiira

Eric Storvall, AZ Grit Team

Verneri Suhonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Petra Sweins

Hilkka Sääskilahti

Anu Tahkola, IrMu

Essi Taivalkoski, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Jyri Takanen

Mikko Tapojärvi, Energiakunkku

Ansku Tervo, Anskun & Ertsun NuLife

Janne Tervo

Eetu Tieva, Piirong

Markus Tiiro

Matteus Tiiro, Katman

Tuomas Tikkanen, Reindeer Sporting

Lassi Tolonen, Kosmos Buran

Hannes Toppi, Choco Deli

Pekka Tuisku, Pörhön Autoliike

Jussi Valli, Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat

Kari Varis, Team Northern Fish Hätälä

Janne Vasenius, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Waltteri Vinkanharju

Juho Vilppola

Birgitta Vinkka, Kosmos Buran

Eero Vuollet

Lauri Vuorinen

Ville Weijo

Kerttu Ylimartimo, Kuopion palomiesurheilijat 

Aleksi Ylitalo, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Iiro Åman, Kempele

Henriikka Österlund, Crossfit Rovaniemi

 

21KM:

Juuso Aallonkoski, Viiden tähden koti

Pekka Alajoutsijärvi, BRP

Sanna Alanenpää

Sebastian Changenot, BRP

Emilia Halvari, Viiden tähden koti

Juhani Haverinen, Viiden tähden Koti

Heikki Huotari, BRP

Mika Hyväri

Jari Jokelainen, BRP

Pauliina Jussila

Heidi Jylhä, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Anni Kaipainen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat

Markku Kaipainen, Juvan Urheilijat

Elina Kansanaho

Keijo Kartano, MTY Kartano

Kaisu Keränen, BRP

Matti Keskihannu, Viiden tähden koti

Katriina Keskiniva, Viiden tähden koti

Tanja Koivumaa, BRP

Mirka-Tuulia Kuoksa, Crossfit Rovaniemi

Tanja Mattila, BRP

Thomas Metzner, Åland Triathlon Club

Reetta Mustonen, BRP

Erika Mäkikyrö

Pasi Peteri, BRP

Minttu Pulju

Markus Pyrrö, Räntäracing Team

Mikko Romu, BRP

Saara Sääskilahti, Metropolin Pyllistys

Jukka Tauriainen, BRP

Teija Vierelä, BRP

Jonathan Viinikka

Janne Väisänen, BRP